This 3BR apartment in Al Salamah, Jeddah is listed at 70,000 SAR/year, 46% above the neighborhood median of 48,000 SAR. Based on 150 comparable listings.
70,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
"رقم العرض : R 5049 نوع العقار : شقة فاخرة للإيجار الموقع : حي السلامة 2 خلف فندق المنزل العمر : جديد التفاصيل : غرفة نوم ماستر - غرفتين نوم - صاله - غرفه عامله مطبخ راكب ( فرن مطبخ من نوع إلبا ( Elpa...
السلامة
Browse more properties available in Al Salamah, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Salamah