This 2BR apartment in Al Bahr, Eastern Province is listed at 50,000 SAR/year, 6% below the neighborhood median of 53,000 SAR. Based on 32 comparable listings.
50,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة للإيجار تتكون من: 3 غرف نوم (غرفة ماستر) مجلس مع دورة مياه صالة واسعة مطبخ راكب مكيفات راكبة مناسبة للعائلات ومساحتها مريحة. للتواصل والاستفسار يرجى التواصل واتساب :0542970755
البحر
Browse more properties available in Al Bahr, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Bahr