This 3BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 33,000 SAR/year, 27% below the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 449 comparable listings.
33,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
الحمرا
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra