This 2BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 470,000 SAR, 20% below the neighborhood median of 590,000 SAR. Based on 21 comparable listings.
470,000 ر.س.
الحمرا
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra