This 6BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 610,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 550,000 SAR. Based on 13 comparable listings.
610,000 ر.س.
الحمرا
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra