This 2BR apartment in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 90,000 SAR/year, 32% below the neighborhood median of 132,000 SAR. Based on 131 comparable listings.
90,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه فاخره للايجار بحي الصحافه ببرج قلامور المساحه / 105 العمر / جديد الدور / 2 الاطلاله / شمالية عباره عن / [٢ غرف نوم ],[٢ دورات مياه] ، [ بلكونات] ، [صالة] ،[ مطبخ] يوجد موقف خاص من مميزات البرج : ت...
الصحافة
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah