This 3BR apartment in Al Rawdah, Riyadh is listed at 1,090,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 54 comparable listings.
1,090,000 ر.س.
أدوار فاخرة في حي الروضة تصاميم مودرن راقية تناسب ذوقك دور أول | مساحة 228م | 4 غرف نوم دور ثاني | مساحة 186م | 3 غرف نوم موقع مميز – تشطيب عالي الجودة – تصميم عصري ☎ للتفاصيل والتواصل: [ ]
الروضة
Browse more properties available in Al Rawdah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawdah