This 500 sqm land in Al Fursan, Eastern Province is listed at 625,000 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 1,255,885 SAR. Based on 26 comparable listings.
625,000 ر.س.
للبيع ارض في مخطط الأمراء ج ( ش د 885 ) طريق الرياض مساحة // 500 متر شارع 15 غرب السعر// 1250 ريال للمتر للاستفسار ترخيص الإعلان 7200853234
الفرسان
Browse more properties available in Al Fursan, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Fursan