This 3BR apartment in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 950,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 1,300,000 SAR. Based on 89 comparable listings.
950,000 ر.س.
شقة للبيع الدور الثاني حي الملك فيصل - مساحة 106م شارع 20م على زاوية - مدخل رجال - مدخل نساء - مجلس رجال - صالة نساء - غرفتين نوم واحده منها ماستر - مطبخ - عدد 3 دورات مياه - يوجد باب خدمات لصيانه - ع...
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal