This 3BR apartment in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 43,000 SAR/year, 39% below the neighborhood median of 70,000 SAR. Based on 1294 comparable listings.
43,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه للايجار حي العارض في فيلا الدور الأول شارع المحب الحلبي اربع غرف وثلاث دورات وصاله ومطبخ لايوجد مطبخ ولا مكيفات ، عداد كهرب مشترك ويوجد قاري للكهرباء، موقف سيارة واحد الإيجار ٤٣ الف سنوى دفعتين
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh