This 4BR apartment in Al Hamra, Eastern Province is listed at 55,000 SAR/year, 22% above the neighborhood median of 45,000 SAR. Based on 163 comparable listings.
55,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقة جديدة للايجار في حي الحمراء الدور الخامس + تفاصيل الشقة ثلاث غرف نوم غرفه خادمه صاله مجلس مطبخ راكب اربع دورات مياه سطح خاص موقف خاص ٧ مكيفات راكبه الايجار 55,000 للتواصل عبدالعزيز صيرفي 054240203...
الحمرا
Browse more properties available in Al Hamra, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Hamra