Riyadh
سب · کرایہ
This 2BR apartment in Okaz, Riyadh is listed at 540,000 SAR, 8% above the neighborhood median of 500,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
540,000 ر.س.
FAYEZ MUSLEH ALMUTAIRI
مؤسسة فايز مصلح المطيري
رخصة إعلان: 7200949562
عكاظ
Browse more properties available in Okaz, Riyadh.
Al Mahdiyyah
6225 apartments for sale
Al Rimal
1404 apartments for sale
Al Janadriyah
963 apartments for sale
Al Narjis
957 apartments for sale
Tuwaiq
933 apartments for sale
Al Aridh
888 apartments for sale
Badr
881 apartments for sale
Al Munsiyah
Al Yarmouk
835 apartments for sale