This 1BR apartment in Al Wadi, Riyadh is listed at 40,200 SAR/year, 24% above the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 592 comparable listings.
40,200 ر.س.SAR/سال
عمارة لوريال _ حي الوادي غرفه +صاله +مطبخ كاونتر + دوره مياه عقد سنوي دفع شهري 3350 بمساحات تناسب احتياجك يوجد مصعد منطقه حيويه قريبه من طريق الامير محمد بن سلمان قريب من محطة مترو عثمان مكيفات راكبه ...
الوادي