This 500 sqm land in King Faisal, Riyadh is listed at 2,300,000 SAR, 16% below the neighborhood median of 2,736,250 SAR. Based on 24 comparable listings.
2,300,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا بقيمه ارض سكني في حي الملك فيصل المساحه ٥٠٠م الاطوال ٢٥*٢٠م عمق الشارع ٢٠م غربي قطعة رقم ١٢٥٨/أ مخطط ٢٠٤٠ عليه بنك مليون و٣٠٠الف تقريبا السوم ٢مليون و٢٠٠ الحد ٢ مليون ٣٠٠الف غير قابل التفاو...
الملك فيصل
Browse more properties available in King Faisal, Riyadh.
View all properties in King Faisal