This 4BR apartment in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province is listed at 550,000 SAR, 46% below the neighborhood median of 1,020,000 SAR. Based on 33 comparable listings.
550,000 ر.س.
اعلان رقم """ 4094 """ """"" """"شقق للبيع """" عمارة "" 6 شقق"" فقط الخبر "" العزيزية "" حي الامواج " النرجس "" ""المساحات """: : مساحة الدور الأرضي: 214 متر مساحة الدور الاول: 205 متر مساحة الملحق :...
الأمواج
Browse more properties available in Al Amwaj, Eastern Province.
View all properties in Al Amwaj