This 3BR apartment in Tuwaiq, Riyadh is listed at 26,000 SAR/year, 20% below the neighborhood median of 32,400 SAR. Based on 367 comparable listings.
26,000 ر.س.SAR/سال
شقه للايجار بحي طويق تمشي شهري وا دفعات اجار شهري 2200 دور اول ٣ غرف صاله مطبخ كما يوجد عروض آخرا الجوال 0531538756
طويق