This 4BR apartment in Al Mab'outh, Madinah is listed at 690,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 720,000 SAR. Based on 29 comparable listings.
690,000 ر.س.
رقم العرض :S950 باقدو داخل الحد المساحة: الارضي: 166 م ◾التفاصيل: اربع غرف وصالة الصالة مفتوحة على غرفة الطعام مطبخ 3 دورات مياة غرفة غسيل الدور الارضي احواش داخلية الدور الثاني سطح داخلي السعر: الارض...
المبعوث
Browse more properties available in Al Mab'outh, Madinah.
View all properties in Al Mab'outh