This 375 sqm land in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,350,000 SAR, 27% below the neighborhood median of 1,850,000 SAR. Based on 354 comparable listings.
1,350,000 ر.س.
ارض سكنية للبيع بحي المهدية المساحة ٣٧٥ اطوالها ١٢،٥ بعمق ٢٥م تفتح شارع ١٥ شمالي قريبة من المسجد والحديقة طبيعة الارض كف البيع ١،٣٥٠،٠٠٠ قابل للتفاوض للتواصل: ٠٥٥٨٢٦٨١٨٩ ابو عبدالله مكتب دانة الغرب لل...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah