This 4BR apartment in Al Rawabi, Riyadh is listed at 1,000,000 SAR, 11% below the neighborhood median of 1,120,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
1,000,000 ر.س.
للبيع شقة مميزة – حي الروابي | موقع استراتيجي فرصة رائعة لامتلاك شقة أنيقة بمواصفات عصرية في أحد أفضل مواقع حي الروابي، بالقرب من جميع الخدمات والمحاور الرئيسية. الموقع: حي الروابي شارع 30م (واجهة غرب...
الروابي
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawabi