This 750 sqm land in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 290,002 SAR, 50% below the neighborhood median of 585,000 SAR. Based on 615 comparable listings.
290,002 ر.س.
أرض للبيع منح الشرق بالرياض - حي العلا مخطط 3452 المساحة 750 رقم القطعه 760 الشارع 15 شمالي البيع 290 الف . . يوجد عروض اخرى حصرية . . سهم العروبة للعقارات 0555318164 صاحب الترخيص : ناهض مطلق
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq