This 6BR villa in As Suwaidi, Riyadh is listed at 1,250,000 SAR, 25% above the neighborhood median of 999,500 SAR. Based on 70 comparable listings.
1,250,000 ر.س.
دبلكسات مساحه 200م مؤسسه مصعد السعر مليون 250 الف مدخل سيارة مجلس رجال مقلط صاله مطبخ مع مستودع غرفة كبار السن مع ارتداد خلفي الدور الثاني 4 غرف نوم وصاله منهم غرفه وحده ماستر الدور الثالث غرفة غسيل +...
السويدي
Browse more properties available in As Suwaidi, Riyadh.
View all properties in As Suwaidi