This 6BR villa in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,700,000 SAR, 55% above the neighborhood median of 1,100,000 SAR. Based on 100 comparable listings.
1,700,000 ر.س.
*فيلا للبيع* *درج داخلي وشقة* ♦الرياض حي البيان ♦ - مساحة / 250م - شارع واجهة : شمالية شارع : 20م - حوش - مدخل سيارة - مصعد - مجلس رجال + دورة مياة - مقلط - صالةاستقبال - دورة مياة مشترك - مطبخ مع مست...
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq