This 9BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 3,300,000 SAR, 55% above the neighborhood median of 2,125,000 SAR. Based on 74 comparable listings.
3,300,000 ر.س.
رؤيتك الأولى للعقارات تقدم لكم فيلا درج داخلي + شقتين المساحة: 360م شارع 18م + ممر 6م مواصفات الفيلا: حوش، مجلس، مقلط، صالة، غرفة نوم + مطبخ، غرفة خادمة، 4 غرف نوم (1 ماستر)، 4 دورة مياه. مواصفات الشق...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal