This 4BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,700,000 SAR, 38% above the neighborhood median of 1,950,000 SAR. Based on 1581 comparable listings.
2,700,000 ر.س.
فيلا سكنية للبيع في حي المهدية٬ الرياض مساحة الأرض 308 متر مربع يحدها 1 شارع: شرقية٬ بعرض 15 م مكونة من: 4 غرف واصل كهرباء سنة البناء: جديده سعرها 2700000 ر.س
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah