This 3BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 2,150,000 SAR, 153% above the neighborhood median of 850,000 SAR. Based on 4771 comparable listings.
2,150,000 ر.س.
—*تفاصيل* الفيلا * — المساحة 240 م شارعين *زاويه* مصعد راكب (الدور الارضي) مدخل سيارات مدخل رجال مدخل نساء فناء خارجي امامي وخلفي مجلس رجال مقلط صالة واسعه مطبخ +مستودع ٢ دورة مياة (الدور الاول) ٣ غرف...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah