This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
2,600,000 ر.س.
فيلا بحي ظهرة دوبلكسات حي لبن مساحة 225 متر بسعر الزاوية 2 مليون و١٥٠ الف الشارع واحد 2 مليون 100 الف ويوجد درج صاله وشقه مساحة 300 متر بسعر 2 مليون ٥٠٠الف سوم شارع 20 شرقي شارع 20 جنوبي الفيلل مؤسسة ...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban