This 9BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,800,000 SAR, 27% above the neighborhood median of 3,000,000 SAR. Based on 52 comparable listings.
3,800,000 ر.س.
فلل حي المهديه 454م واجه شرقيه شغل مودرن اشراف هندسي عليها كافة الضمانات اتمام بنا الدور الرضي : مدخل سياره.حديقه،مجلس رجال.مقلط.مطبخ+غرفه خادمه غرفه غسيل.صاله.راكب مصعد الدور الاول : صاله.4غرف نوم (3...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah