This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,800,000 SAR, 73% above the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4130 comparable listings.
3,800,000 ر.س.
فكرة العقار هذا النوع من العقارات يجمع بين: فيلا مستقلة كبيرة (450 متر مربع)، شقة داخلية أو ملحقة (قد تكون في نفس المبنى أو ضمن الأرض). وهو تصميم مثالي لمن يريد مسكن رئيسي + وحدة سكنية منفصلة لأفراد آ...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah