This 5BR villa in Al Farouq, Riyadh is listed at 2,600,000 SAR, 44% above the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 43 comparable listings.
2,600,000 ر.س.
للبيع فيلا مودرن درج صاله و شقه حي الفاروق ٢٩٢م مواصفات الفيلا الدور الارضي مدخل سياره و ملحق خارجي و مجلس و مقلط و صاله و مطبخ و مؤسس مصعد الدور العلوي ٤ غرف نوم و صاله السطح غرفه خادمه الشقه مدخل سي...
الفاروق
Browse more properties available in Al Farouq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Farouq