This 5BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,300,000 SAR, 41% below the neighborhood median of 2,200,000 SAR. Based on 4015 comparable listings.
1,300,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم . للبيع فيلا زاوية على شارعين درج داخلي تتكون من 3 ادوار البيع كاش لوجود مديونيه بنك الراجحي 850الف الدور الارضي : حوش من مدخلين (مدخل رجال ، مدخل نساء) مدخل سيارة غرفة سائق مجلس رجال مع ...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah