This 4BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 6% below the neighborhood median of 1,220,000 SAR. Based on 1160 comparable listings.
1,150,000 ر.س.
تاون هاوس علوي في حي تنال الرمال المساحة 180 م شارع 15 م الواجهة جنوبية السعر 1,150,000 قابل للتفاوض يتكون الدور الاول من : مجلس رجال مستقل بدورة مياة صاله واسعه غرفة كبار سن بدورة مياه مطبخ الدور الث...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal