This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 5,500,000 SAR, 59% above the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
5,500,000 ر.س.
للبيــــــــــع فيـــــــــــلا مودرن الفيلا تحت اشراف شركة ارامكو الحي : النرجس الموقع : جنوب طريق الملك سلمان المساحة : 450م عرض الشارع : 15م عمر العقار: 5 سنوات بنـــــــــاء شخصي غرفة سائق خارجية ...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis