This 6BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,050,000 SAR, 17% below the neighborhood median of 3,675,000 SAR. Based on 302 comparable listings.
3,050,000 ر.س.
فرصتك الأخيرة للتملك في حي النرجس ! آخر فيلا متوفرة في مشروعنا – حي النرجس تمّلك الآن بأرقى أحياء الرياض شمال طريق الملك سلمان - المربع الأول المزايا : مساحات إلى 330م² • غرفة خادمة • غرفة سائق • كامي...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis