This 4BR villa in Al Rabie, Riyadh is listed at 3,800,000 SAR, 41% above the neighborhood median of 2,700,000 SAR. Based on 19 comparable listings.
3,800,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع في حي الربيع تقع في(شارع الشاطئ) . مساحتها (٣٥٠م). عمرها (١٩ سنة) واجهتها شرقية على شارع ١٢. تتميز بموقعها المميز. حيث أنها محاطة بأربع منافذ: طرق أبو بكر(مخرج ٦) جهة الشرق. وطريق الملك عبد...
الربيع
Browse more properties available in Al Rabie, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rabie