This 7BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 1,800,000 SAR, 14% below the neighborhood median of 2,100,000 SAR. Based on 105 comparable listings.
1,800,000 ر.س.
بسم الله الرحمن الرحيم فيلا حى لبن مؤسسة مصعد مساحة 212 السعر مليون و800 الوجهة شمال الشارع 20 تتكون الفيلا من مدخل سياره مجلس رجال مقلط صالة مطبخ حوش خلفى الدور الاول3غرف نوم 2ماستر 1عادية وصالة الدو...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban