This 7BR villa in Ash Sharq, Riyadh is listed at 1,150,000 SAR, 10% below the neighborhood median of 1,275,000 SAR. Based on 88 comparable listings.
1,150,000 ر.س.
*فيلا للبيع* *درج داخلي بصك مستقل* ♦الرياض حي البيان ♦ - مساحة /255م واجهة : غربيه شارع : 20م - حوش - مدخل سيارة - مجلس رجال + دورة مياة - مقلط - صالةاستقبال - غرفة نوم - دورة مياة - مطبخ - *الدور الا...
الشرق
Browse more properties available in Ash Sharq, Riyadh.
View all properties in Ash Sharq