This 5BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,850,000 SAR, 78% above the neighborhood median of 1,600,000 SAR. Based on 1525 comparable listings.
2,850,000 ر.س.
لراغبي التمّيز والرفاهيه بالسكن تقدم لكم شركة سكاي هاوس كود / 225 الموقع / الرمال مخطط سما نجد النوع/ فيلا درج داخلي وشقه المساحه / 312,5 الواجهه / جنوبية 15 ________ المواصفات: الدور الأرضي/ تكييف مر...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal