This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,900,000 SAR, 63% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
3,900,000 ر.س.
فيلا سكنية مساحة 408م الدور الأرضي ملحق + مجلس رجال + غرفة طعام + صالة+ مجلي نساء + مطبخ + مستودع + عدد 3 دورات مياه الدور الأول : عدد 4 غرف ماستر + صالة الملحق العلوي: غرفة ماستر + غرفة شغالة + غرفة ...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah