This 11BR villa in Al Aridh, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 4% below the neighborhood median of 3,650,000 SAR. Based on 22 comparable listings.
3,500,000 ر.س.
فيلا مستقلة مؤثثة للبيع – درج داخلي + شقتين الموقع: حي مميز – واجهة شرقية على شارع 15 متر المساحة: 335 م² ⏳ عمر العقار: 8 سنوات تقريبًا الصك: مرهون لدى البنك الأهلي 3 عدادات كهرباء + ماء مستقل مواصفات...
العارض
Browse more properties available in Al Aridh, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Aridh