This 5BR villa in Al Sahafah, Riyadh is listed at 4,050,000 SAR, 1% above the neighborhood median of 4,025,000 SAR. Based on 28 comparable listings.
4,050,000 ر.س.
كود العقار 10045 فيلا للبيع حي الصحافة شارع اليمانية المساحة : 312.5 م الدور الأرضي مكون من مجلس وصالة ومطبخ وغرفة غسيل وغرفة خادمة و 3 دورات مياه ————— — الدور الاول مكون من 4 غرف نوم منها ثنتين ماست...
الصحافة
Browse more properties available in Al Sahafah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sahafah