This 8BR villa in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,100,000 SAR, 12% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 94 comparable listings.
1,100,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع (المعالي ) قريب من طريق الدمام # الدور الارضي حوش مدخل سيارة مجلس بدورة مياه-مقلط طعام - صاله واسعه بدورة مياه مع ارتداد خلفي-مطبخ # الدور الاول صاله 2 غرف نوم ماستر-2غرف نوم بدورة مياه الد...
الجنادرية
Browse more properties available in Al Janadriyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Janadriyah