This 5BR villa in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh is listed at 5,000,000 SAR, 43% above the neighborhood median of 3,500,000 SAR. Based on 25 comparable listings.
5,000,000 ر.س.
للبيــــــــع فيلا في حي السليمانية مساحتها 446 الوجهه غربيه شارع 15متر العمر 20 سنه الدور لأرضي استقبال بالكامل عدد 4 غرف نوم صالة وغرفة كبار سن و غرفة خادمة و مسبح غرفة سايق موقع ممتاز جدا الفيلا تح...
السليمانية
Browse more properties available in Al Sulaimaniyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Sulaimaniyyah