This 11BR villa in Al Nahda, Riyadh is listed at 4,500,000 SAR, 112% above the neighborhood median of 2,120,000 SAR. Based on 10 comparable listings.
4,500,000 ر.س.
فيلا للبيع مساحه ٧٨٠متر زاويه شارع 20جنوبي و 14شرقي دور وشقتين وغرفتين بالسطح الذور الاول 5 غرف وملحق الشقق 4 غرف السطح غرفتين شارعين 20 و14 على مرفق
النهضة
Browse more properties available in Al Nahda, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Nahda