This apartment in Al Bashaer, Jeddah is listed at 830,000 SAR, 28% above the neighborhood median of 650,302 SAR. Based on 53 comparable listings.
830,000 ر.س.
للباحثين عن الخصوصيه شقة للبيع بمدخل مستقل وحوش خاص تتكون من مدخلين سته غرف وخمس دورات مياه ومطبخ وصاله وغرفه خادمه مع دوره مياه وغرفه غسيل موقف خاص عداد كهربائي مستقل خزان ماء مستقل الموقع جده حي الب...
البشائر
Browse more properties available in Al Bashaer, Jeddah.
View all properties in Al Bashaer