This 8BR villa in Al Rimal, Riyadh is listed at 2,200,000 SAR, 10% above the neighborhood median of 2,000,000 SAR. Based on 161 comparable listings.
2,200,000 ر.س.
فيلا دور + 3 شقق حي الرمال التعمير, موقع مميز معلومات العقار ⬇ - المساحة: 400 م² - شارع 15م - الاتجاه: شرقي - العمر: 6 سنوات - حوش + مدخل سيارة - مشب خارجي - مجلس - مقلط - صالة - مطبخ - 3 غرف نوم (1 م...
الرمال
Browse more properties available in Al Rimal, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rimal