This 5BR villa in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh is listed at 2,000,000 SAR, 11% above the neighborhood median of 1,800,000 SAR. Based on 516 comparable listings.
2,000,000 ر.س.
السلام عليكم ورحمه الله يسعدنا ان نقدم لكم عرضا مميزا درج صاله مساحة ٣٠٠م وجه جنوب شارع ٢٠م مدخل سيارة حوش كبير ملحق خارجي مجلس الرجال مقلط صاله مطبخ غرفه كبار سن الدور العلوي صاله ٤غرف نوم السطح صاله...
ظهرة لبن
Browse more properties available in Dhahrat Laban, Riyadh.
View all properties in Dhahrat Laban