This 6BR villa in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh is listed at 3,500,000 SAR, 46% above the neighborhood median of 2,400,000 SAR. Based on 4327 comparable listings.
3,500,000 ر.س.
فيلا سمارت استثنائيه للبيع بحي المهديه ساحه 300 متر بالتقاطع الأول. نحتوي على : - 17جنحه نوم ماستر ملحق خارجي غرفه سائق مدخل يسع 3 سيارات مجلس رجال مقلط طعام صاله كبيره غرفه شغاله مستودع تتميز بنظام ا...
المهدية
Browse more properties available in Al Mahdiyyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Mahdiyyah