This 5BR villa in Al Narjis, Riyadh is listed at 3,400,000 SAR, 1% below the neighborhood median of 3,450,000 SAR. Based on 865 comparable listings.
3,400,000 ر.س.
فلل فآخرة للبيع نقدم لكم نموذج جديد كليا بالاناقه وفخامة التصميم وجودة البناء المساحة : 275 م زوايا الواجهة : شرقية جنوبية شارع : 20 . 18 المساحة 250 م الواجهة : جنوبية شارع : 18 السعر : 275 م لـ فيلا...
النرجس
Browse more properties available in Al Narjis, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Narjis