This 6BR villa in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh is listed at 1,230,000 SAR, 2% below the neighborhood median of 1,250,000 SAR. Based on 145 comparable listings.
1,230,000 ر.س.
فيلا دوبلكس مساحة ٢٠٠متر السعر مليون ٢٥٠ الف قابل للتفاوض تتكون الفيلا من مدخل سيارة ومشب ومجلس رجال ومغسال ومقلط وصاله واسيعه ومجلس نساء ومطبخ الدور الأول ٤غرف نوام منها ٢ماستر دوبل٢غرف حمام وغرفه وح...
العريجاء الغربية
Browse more properties available in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Uraija Al Gharbiyah