This 4BR villa in Al Rawabi, Riyadh is listed at 5,555,555 SAR, 396% above the neighborhood median of 1,120,000 SAR. Based on 38 comparable listings.
5,555,555 ر.س.
فرصة لا تتكرر بحي الروابي – فيلا دبلكس بدرج داخلي بموقع مميز فيلا عائلية بتقسيم عملي ومساحات مناسبة، موقع مخدوم وقريب من جميع الخدمات الحيوية والترفيهية. تفاصيل الفيلا: • المساحة: 226.56م² • 4 غرف نوم...
الروابي
Browse more properties available in Al Rawabi, Riyadh.
View all properties in Al Rawabi